• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Kapelle 1 - De Fendert 10 - 5
    27 nov.Zaamslag 2 - Kapelle 22 - 2
    27 nov.Kapelle 3 - Yerseke 30 - 4
    27 nov.Kapelle 4 - Apollo'69 30 - 4
    27 nov.Kapelle JO19-2 - Terneuzen JO19-22 - 2
    27 nov.Kapelle JO17-2 - Walcheren JO17-30 - 0
    27 nov.DIA JO14-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-16 - 2
    27 nov.Goes JO14-1 - Kapelle JO14-24 - 3
    27 nov.Kapelle JO14-3 - Halsteren JO14-10 - 9
    27 nov.Kapelle JO13-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO13-12 - 2
    27 nov.RCS JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-24 - 2
    27 nov.Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2 - Kapelle MO15-14 - 3
  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    4 dec. 08:30Kapelle JO11-3 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    4 dec. 08:45Kapelle JO9-2 - SJO BDC JO9-2Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4
    4 dec. 08:45Kapelle JO9-1 - SSV'65 JO9-2JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4
    4 dec. 09:45Kapelle JO14-2 - METO JO14-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    4 dec. 09:45Kapelle MO15-1 - ST Colijnsplaatse Boys/Wolfaartsdijk MO15-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3
    4 dec. 10:00Kapelle JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-3Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4
    4 dec. 10:00Kapelle JO10-3 - RCS JO10-5Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4
    4 dec. 10:30Kapelle JO12-3 - ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO12-2JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    4 dec. 10:30Kapelle JO13-2 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1
    4 dec. 10:30Kapelle JO11-2 - Arnemuiden JO11-2JMSportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 2
    4 dec. 11:15Kapelle JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    4 dec. 11:15Kapelle JO 15-2 - ST Steen / Koewacht JO15-2Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 1
    4 dec. 11:15Kapelle MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3
    4 dec. 12:45ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 - Drechtstreek JO14-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 1
    4 dec. 12:45Kapelle VR1 - ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    04-12-2021MOC'17 MO13-3 - Kapelle MO13-1Sportpark Rozenoord5
    04-12-2021SC Gastel JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-1Sportpark Blankershoveveld 1
    04-12-2021Wolfaartsdijk JO10-1JM - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO10-4Sportpark Wolfaartsdijkveld 1
    04-12-2021MZC'11 JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1Sportpark Den Hogen Blokveld 1
    04-12-2021VVC'68 JO12-1 - Kapelle JO12-1Sportpark De Beekveld 6
    04-12-2021WIK'57 JO10-1 - Kapelle JO10-2Sportpark De Vospitveld 2
    04-12-2021SSV'65 JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-2Sportpark Het SchengeVeld 1 SSV '65
    04-12-2021Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 - Kapelle JO13-1Sportpark Veerse Poortveld 6
    04-12-2021SJO HSVC'20 JO14-1 - Kapelle JO14-3Sportpark SDO'63Sportpark SDO'63 veld 1
    04-12-2021Kloetinge JO17-4 - Kapelle JO17-2Sportpark Wesseloparkveld 3
    04-12-2021FC Dauwendaele 3 - Kapelle 3Sportpark De Kruitmolenveld 5
    04-12-2021's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-2Sportpark 's Heer Arendskerkeveld 2
    04-12-2021MOC'17 5 - Kapelle 4Sportpark Rozenoord6
    04-12-2021Clinge JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-1Sportpark Malpertuusveld 1
    04-12-2021SEOLTO 1 - Kapelle 1Sportpark De Meerenveld 1-SEOLTO