• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 jun.ST Apollo '69/Kwadendamme/Hoedekenskerke JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-24 - 5
    12 jun.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-3 - ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk JO17-11 - 11
    12 jun.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO15-23 - 7
    12 jun.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-2 - Kloetinge JO14-31 - 9
    12 jun.Goes JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-10 - 5
    12 jun.Kapelle JO12-2 - Bruse Boys JO12-13 - 3
    12 jun.METO JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-30 - 13
    12 jun.MOC'17 MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-12 - 5
    12 jun.Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 - Kapelle MO13-10 - 5
    12 jun.Kapelle MO13-2 - Terneuzen MO13-29 - 2
    10 jun.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 - Arnemuiden JO14-1G6 - 9
    8 jun.Apollo'69 JO11-1G - Kapelle JO11-44 - 4
    5 jun.Kapelle JO17-1 - Kloetinge JO17-22 - 4
    5 jun.Kapelle JO17-2 - Rillandia JO17-13 - 0
    5 jun.ST Kruiningen/Waarde/Rillandia JO15-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-18 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 jun. 18:00Kapelle JO11-1 - Kloetinge JO11-1Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    16 jun. 18:45SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-2Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    16 jun. 19:00Kapelle JO11-4 - Arnemuiden JO11-1Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    16 jun. 19:00Arnemuiden JO17-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-1Sportpark Arnemuiden
    19 jun. 08:30Kapelle JO8-1 - Kloetinge JO8-1Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    19 jun. 08:30Kapelle JO8-2 - Kruiningen JO8-1Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    19 jun. 08:30Kapelle JO9-3 - Yerseke JO9-1Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    19 jun. 08:30Kapelle JO11-3 - Vivoo JO11-1GSportpark Het Groene Woud
    19 jun. 08:30Kapelle JO9-4 - SSV'65 JO9-2Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    19 jun. 08:30Kapelle MO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    19 jun. 08:30Kloetinge JO7-3 - Kapelle JO7-2Sportpark Wesselopark
    19 jun. 08:30Kloetinge MO13-3 - Kapelle MO13-2Sportpark Wesselopark
    19 jun. 08:30Kloetinge JO12-3 - Kapelle JO12-1Sportpark Wesselopark
    19 jun. 08:30FC Dauwendaele JO10-1 - Kapelle JO10-2Sportpark De Kruitmolen
    19 jun. 08:30SSV'65 JO9-3 - Kapelle JO9-1Sportpark Het Schenge