• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 mrt.MOC'17 2 - Kapelle 23 - 1
    2 mrt.Hansweertse Boys 1 - Kapelle 30 - 3
    2 mrt.Kapelle 4 - Walcheren 51 - 3
    2 mrt.Kapelle 5 - GPC Vlissingen 73 - 0
    2 mrt.Kapelle JO19-1 - Yerseke JO19-12 - 5
    2 mrt.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO16-1 - Oranje Wit JO16-12 - 2
    2 mrt.Kapelle JO16-2 - MOC'17 JO16-34 - 0
    2 mrt.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1 - FC Axel JO15-12 - 2
    2 mrt.Tholense Boys JO14-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-13 - 0
    2 mrt.Arnemuiden JO13-1 - Kapelle JO13-12 - 4
    2 mrt.Kapelle JO13-2 - SSV'65 JO13-12 - 5
    2 mrt.Kapelle JO12-1 - HKW'21 JO12-10 - 8
    2 mrt.MZC'11 JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-23 - 2
    2 mrt.GPC Vlissingen JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-35 - 1
    2 mrt.Kapelle JO11-2 - SSV'65 JO11-4JM6 - 2
  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    5 mrt. 20:00Kapelle 1 - Wemeldinge 1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3
    6 mrt. 19:00Kapelle JO17-1 - Vivoo JO17-1JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3
    8 mrt. 19:30Kapelle 35+1 - ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen 35+1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    9 mrt. 09:05Kapelle JO7-2 - Hansweertse Boys JO7-2JMSportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1 A1a
    9 mrt. 09:45Kapelle JO8-1 - SSV'65 JO8-2JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4 A1
    9 mrt. 09:45Kapelle MO13-1 - Tholense Boys MO13-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3
    9 mrt. 09:45Kapelle JO12-3 - Walcheren JO12-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2 B
    9 mrt. 09:45Kapelle JO8-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO8-1JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4 A2
    9 mrt. 09:45Kapelle JO11-2 - DBGC JO11-2Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2 A
    9 mrt. 10:00Kapelle JO7-1 - Krabbendijke JO7-1Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1 A2b
    9 mrt. 10:20Kapelle JO7-1 - ODIO JO7-2Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1 A2b
    9 mrt. 11:15Kapelle JO13-1 - VCK JO13-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 1
    9 mrt. 11:15ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO10-2 - SKNWK JO10-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4 A1
    9 mrt. 11:15Kapelle JO13-2 - ST Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO13-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    9 mrt. 11:15Kapelle JO12-2 - Cluzona JO12-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 3 A
    9 mrt. 12:45Kapelle JO17-1 - SC Welberg JO17-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    9 mrt. 14:30Kapelle 2 - VCK 2Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 1
    9 mrt. 14:30Kapelle 3 - HKW'21 3Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2
    16 mrt. 08:30Kapelle JO11-1 - SVOD'22 JO11-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 2 A
    16 mrt. 08:50Kapelle JO7-1 - Yerseke JO7-1Sportpark Het Groene Woudveld 4 A1b
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    09-03-2024Kloetinge JO10-2 - Kapelle JO10-1Sportpark Wesseloparkveld 1 A2
    09-03-2024Kloetinge JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-1Sportpark Wesseloparkveld 1 B
    09-03-2024MZC'11 JO7-3 - Kapelle JO7-2Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1 A1b
    09-03-2024Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-5 - Kapelle JO8-3Sportpark Veerse Poortveld 1 B1
    09-03-2024MZC'11 JO9-2 - Kapelle JO9-2Sportpark Den Hogen Blokveld 6 D A1
    09-03-2024Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 - Kapelle JO7-2Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1 A1b
    09-03-2024ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1Sportpark Korenwegveld 1
    09-03-2024SSV'65 JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-1Sportpark Het SchengeVeld 1 SSV '65 B - 4
    09-03-2024VCK JO9-2 - Kapelle JO9-1Sportpark De StoofweiVeld 2 B2 - Grasveld
    09-03-2024RCS JO15-2 - Kapelle JO 15-2Sportpark De Alblas veld 2
    09-03-2024Hansweertse Boys JO7-1 - Kapelle JO7-1Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1 A2a
    09-03-2024Halsteren JO16-2 - Kapelle JO16-2Sportpark De Beekveld 2
    09-03-2024ST Borssele/Lewedorpse Boys 2 - Kapelle 4Sportpark Borsseleveld 1
    09-03-2024BSC MO17-1 - Kapelle MO17-1Sportpark Vierhoevenveld D
    09-03-2024Wolfaartsdijk 3 - Kapelle 5Sportpark Wolfaartsdijkveld 1
    09-03-2024Beek Vooruit JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-1Sportpark De Heikantveld 1
    09-03-2024Apollo'69 1 - Kapelle 1Sportpark de Zuudoekveld 1
    11-03-2024SVOD'22 VR1 - Kapelle VR 1Sportpark Duinhelmveld 2
    16-03-2024Kloetinge JO10-3 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Wesseloparkveld 2 A2
    16-03-2024Colijnsplaatse Boys JO8-1 - Kapelle JO8-1Sportpark Colijnsplaatse Boysveld 2 A2