• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.Kapelle 1 - WHS 11 - 6
    14 mei.Kapelle 2 - Zaamslag 25 - 1
    14 mei.Yerseke 4 - Kapelle 41 - 1
    14 mei.Kapelle 5 - SKNWK 20 - 6
    14 mei.Kapelle JO19-2 - Kloetinge JO19-41 - 1
    14 mei.Kapelle JO17-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-12 - 1
    14 mei.Kapelle JO15-1 - JVOZ MO15-13 - 1
    14 mei.Kapelle JO 15-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-37 - 2
    14 mei.Kapelle JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-30 - 11
    14 mei.Goes JO13-1 - Kapelle JO13-22 - 1
    14 mei.R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-2 - Kapelle JO12-14 - 4
    14 mei.HKW'21 JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-31 - 11
    14 mei.Kapelle VR1 - Kloetinge VR11 - 5
    14 mei.Kapelle MO15-1 - Kruiningen MO15-19 - 1
    14 mei.Bevelanders MO13-1 - Kapelle MO13-14 - 1
  • Programma Thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    17 mei. 18:30Kapelle JO13-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO13-1Sportpark ZijpeSportpark Zijpe veld 1
    17 mei. 18:45Kapelle JO11-2 - Patrijzen JO11-1Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 2A
    17 mei. 18:45Kapelle JO11-1 - Zeelandia - M.Burg JO11-1Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 2B
    19 mei. 18:30Kapelle JO8-1 - Goes JO8-2Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 4a
    20 mei. 19:30Kapelle 35+1 - Kapelle 35+2JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 1
    21 mei. 09:30Kapelle MO13-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO13-1Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 3A
    21 mei. 09:30Kapelle JO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 3B
    21 mei. 09:30Kapelle JO7-1 - SSV'65 JO7-1Sportpark Colijnsplaatse Boysveld 1
    21 mei. 09:40Kapelle JO7-1 - HKW'21 JO7-1Sportpark Colijnsplaatse Boysveld 1
    21 mei. 10:00Kapelle JO10-3 - RCS JO10-5Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 4a
    21 mei. 10:00Kapelle JO9-2 - SSV'65 JO9-4JMSportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 4b
    21 mei. 11:05ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO10-4 - ODIO JO10-1JMSportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 4a
    21 mei. 11:15Kapelle JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-4Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 2
    21 mei. 11:15Kapelle JO13-1 - Grenswachters JO13-1Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 3
    21 mei. 12:45Kapelle JO19-1 - ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk JO19-1Sportpark Het Groene WoudVeld 3
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    17-05-2022Patrijzen JO11-1JM - Kapelle JO11-2Sportpark Patrijzenveld 2
    20-05-2022Kapelle 35+1 - Kapelle 35+2JMSportpark Het Groene Woudveld 1
    21-05-2022SSV'65 JO9-1JM - Kapelle JO9-1Sportpark Het SchengeVeld 1 SSV '65
    21-05-2022Bevelanders JO10-1 - Kapelle JO10-2Sportpark Campenveld 1
    21-05-2022SJO De Markiezaten JO8-4 - Kapelle JO8-1Sportpark De Markiezatenveld 1
    21-05-2022ST SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB/Patrijzen JO12-1 - Kapelle JO12-3Sportpark Patrijzenveld 1
    21-05-2022Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-2 - Kapelle MO11-1Sportpark Heinkenszandveld 4
    21-05-2022Colijnsplaatse Boys JO7-1 - Kapelle JO7-1Sportpark Colijnsplaatse Boysveld 1
    21-05-2022ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1Sportpark DuinhelmVeld 1
    21-05-2022Terneuzen JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-2Sportpark De Vliegende Hollanderveld 3
    21-05-2022Roosendaal JO14-1JM - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1Sportpark Hulsdonkveld 6-Roosendaal
    21-05-2022ST Apollo'69/DWO'21/HKW'21 JO14-1 - Kapelle JO14-3Sportpark de ZuudoekVeld 1
    21-05-2022Waarde JO11-1JM - Kapelle JO11-3Sportpark Keizershoofdveld 1
    21-05-2022WIK'57 JO10-1 - Kapelle JO10-1Sportpark De Vospitveld 1
    21-05-2022ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-2JM - Kapelle JO 15-2Sportpark IJzendijkeveld 2