• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoort
    23 okt.Patrijzen VE1 - Kapelle VE2regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle MO13-1 - Walcheren MO13-1regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle JO13-2 - SSV'65 JO13-1regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle MO15-1 - Prinsenland MO15-1regulier
    24 okt.ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO15-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1regulier
    24 okt.ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-1 - Kapelle JO13-3regulier
    24 okt.Arnemuiden JO14-1G - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle MO13-2 - FC de Westhoek'20 MO13-1regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle JO17-2 - Terneuzense Boys JO17-2regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle VR2 - Prinsenland VR1regulier
    24 okt.SJO HSVC'20 JO13-1 - Kapelle JO13-1regulier
    24 okt.SSV'65 JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-1regulier
    24 okt.WIK'57 JO14-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-2regulier
    24 okt.Bevelanders 2 - Kapelle 5regulier
    24 okt.Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-3 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-3regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle JO19-2 - RCS JO19-2regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle VR1 - Kloetinge VR1regulier
    24 okt.Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1regulier
    24 okt.'s Heer Arendskerke 3 - Kapelle 4regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle 2 - Luctor Heinkenszand 2regulier
    24 okt.Kapelle 3 - HSV Hoek 3regulier
    24 okt.Halsteren - Kapelle 1regulier
    28 okt.RCS JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-1beker
    29 okt.Kapelle VE1 - VC Vlissingen VE1regulier
    30 okt.Kapelle VE2 - Luctor Heinkenszand VE1regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO11-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO11-2regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO11-3 - Colijnsplaatse Boys JO11-1Gregulier
    31 okt.DBGC MO13-1 - Kapelle MO13-2regulier
    31 okt.Rillandia JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-2regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO13-3 - FC Axel JO13-2regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO13-1 - SAB JO13-1regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO12-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO12-2regulier
    31 okt.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO12-3 - Walcheren JO12-1regulier
    31 okt.Bevelanders JO14-1G - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1regulier
    31 okt.Patrijzen JO12-1 - Kapelle JO12-2regulier
    31 okt.Heinenoord VR2 - Kapelle VR2regulier
    31 okt.ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO13-1 - Kapelle MO13-1regulier
    31 okt.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-2 - SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO14-1regulier
    31 okt.ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-3 - Kloetinge JO17-4regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO17-1 - FC Axel JO17-1regulier
    31 okt.Kloetinge MO15-2 - Kapelle MO15-1regulier
    31 okt.ST Apollo '69/Kwadendamme/Hoedekenskerke JO17-1 - Kapelle JO17-2regulier
    31 okt.VCK 2 - Kapelle 2regulier
    31 okt.Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 - Kapelle JO13-2regulier
    31 okt.Apollo'69 2 - Kapelle 3regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle JO19-1 - DBGC JO19-1regulier
    31 okt.Terneuzen JO19-2 - Kapelle JO19-2regulier
    31 okt.METO JO15-2 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle 1 - ZSC'62regulier
    31 okt.Terneuzense Boys VR1 - Kapelle VR1regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle 5 - MZVC 3regulier
    31 okt.Kapelle 4 - Patrijzen 2regulier